Director’s Honor List

Home / Director’s Honor List

2017-2018 First Quarter Honor Roll

Third Grade

Audrey Frances Bullerman
Maguire Atlas Deutsch
Lotte Alexandra Ruth McCoy
Dallan Brian Nair
Mahi Patel
Savannah Mae Schwartz
Brooke Madison Widdoes

Fourth Grade

Clementine Ady August
Herald Beljour, Jr.
Spencer David Cain
Maria Soumela Paliouras
Anthony Joseph Polizzi
Braden Oliver Price
Bailey Nathaniel Temple
Elyse C. VanLandingham

Fifth Grade

Kenneth William Benner
Yaseen Uyesh Bhatti
Annika Marie Boulden
Grace Brafield
Lily Ann Cronin
Ethan Conrad Demarest
Hope Noel Donovan
Madison Elizabeth Gough
Madison Elizabeth Hess
Julia Marynne Higgins
Louis Joseph Magilton
Camden Michael Nair
Abigail Joy Roof
Noam Nguyen Salins
Luke Gregory Wagenknecht
Molly Emeigh Wilson

Sixth Grade

Kathryn Kristine Bullerman
Abigail Mae Frank
McKenzie E. Glassman
Ethan Julius Griffiths
Preston James Hale
Finnegan Parker Hartnett
Jonathan Jace Herrera
Destini Cassandra Jobe
Timothy James Joyce
William Tippett Krizek
Kaitlyn Nicole Miller
Michael Montgomery
Ariana Elise Moretz
Aeryn Noelle F. Murray
Lillian Kalikohou Musico
Aadi Patel
Ansh Patel
Nolan Reid Peel
Ella Jean Strohmaier
Sarah Emma Swoboda
Ashley Nicole Widdoes

Seventh Grade

Samantha Raye Anderson
Zane Boulden
Alana Kaye Burden
Landen Alexandra Cain
Alivia Charlene Carrillo
Aliza Compher
Pedro Pablo Emilfork
Jacob Jaden Herrera
Emily Michelle Hubbs
Gavin Scott Kirsh
Kenneth Richard Koch
Sarah Marie Lewin
Andrew Li
Zoe Ava Mace
Cavender McCoy
Natalie Paige Millham
Kaitlyn Michelle Mulcahy
Riya Tapan Patel
Christina Maria Rasa
Ashley Lynn Sadler
Campbell Creegan Walker

Eighth Grade

Olanrewaju O. Famakinwa
Kylie Elizabeth Hubbs
Nellie Hudson
Aiden James Konold
Hayley Elizabeth Leibold
Cameron Lewandowski
Mya Paige Lewis
Holden Wilhelm Loder
Stas William Moore
Lucas Kaoleioku Musico
Emmersen Kate Peel
Daniel Harrison Raphael
Luke G. VanLandingham
Azlea Marie Vonk
Natalie Emma Wallace
Erin Michelle Woods

Ninth Grade

Noelle Compher
Alyson Marie Ditmore
Oluyomi T. Famakinwa
Abigail Mae Joyce
Lauren Kirsh
Michael John Maffei
Caroline Joanne Miller
Juliet Annaliese Munis
Andrew Joseph Peterson
Laidan Alexandra Ryan
Ayera Mariam Sayeed
Emma Jane Sheppard
Kyle Kenneth Slayman
Riley Ann Smith
Abigail Scott Vogelsong
Ellis Van Zandt Walker
Morgan Rose Wright

Tenth Grade

Anna Alyssa Bilsky
Taylor Ashlane DeMasi
Annika Iiris Denny
Adrianna Leigh Giuliani
Charlotte Hope Harris
Veronica G. Hendrickson
Sydney Marie Holland
Joseph Dominick Kendrick
Clare Andrea Lapointe
Brian Zizhong Li
Jamie Lee Llewellyn
Jordan Lynn Llewellyn
Jackson Henry Martin
Alexander W. Meehan
Sean Liam Munis
Hannah Grace Stottlemyer
James E. Stottlemyer, III
Meredith Anne Sugar

Eleventh Grade

Georgia Rane Barchowsky
Lindsey Cohen
Philip Allan DiGiorgio
Laura Antonia Emilfork
Luca Francesco Facchine
Caitlin Gibson
Zachary Lawrence Gillen
Jacob Matthew Giuliani
Abigail Anna Hershner
Aselyn Eliske Istvan
Samantha Jackson
Jarrett Rex Dulany James
Margaret Mary Kamholz
Sydney Kathleen Keys
Jillian Elizabeth Orndorff
Nathan Robert Pierce
Mollie Elise Ryan
David Isaac Sims
Daniel Venters

Twelfth Grade

Allison Rose Bailey
Kori Leeann Bleam
Thomas Gregory Brewer
Harriet Patience Dallam
Lindsey Marie Darling
George Anthony Hughes
Panayiotis E. Kalamaras
Lindsay Thi Lane
David John Leedom
Anna Marie Martin
Jared Trenchard Moxley
Alyssa Renee Paraskewich
Victoria Marie Peterson
Ailis Fox Roose
Skylar Rae Sheppard
Eden Rose Taylor
Samantha Lee Taylor